Changsha Huirui Biological-Tech co.Ltd - Company Details Trade Offers | Companies Catalog | Login | Sign Up | Help
      Advanced search
Home > Companies Catalog > Agriculture & Farm > Plants > Changsha Huirui Biological-Tech co.Ltd

Changsha Huirui Biological-Tech co.Ltd


Mail: fiona@phyhuir.com
Tel:86-731- 85785038
Our company has finished product is the following:

name Specification
Huperzine A 1%
Red Clover Extract 20%
Red Clover Extract 40%
Resveratrol 98%
Bilberry Extract 25%
Ginseng Extract 80%
Galanthamine Hydrobromide 99%
Horse Chestnut Extract 20%
Horse Chestnut Extract 95%
Schisandra Chinensis Extract 2%

Changsha Huirui Biological-Tech co.Ltd often supply all kinds of the proportion of the plant extracts!!!

Changsha Huir (CSHR) has been dedicated to the research and development of herbal and nutraceutical ingredients since 1997. for the past 10years , We strictly control the quality from raw material to the finished product, and make our spirits of pursuing perfect embody in our herbal extract products field.
CSHR is a professional manufacture and develope of high quality and standard botanical extracts for human health come from nature.At present,Our company has adopted internationally first-tare manufacturing facilities and technology and is based on the strong R&D capability.Therefore the enterprise has core competencies,Now our factory had three first-class muti-functional production assembly,they were used to purify plant ,and the assembiles are most advanced both at home and abroad.And we also had high technicals force,complete detection means,and can be engaged in drawign and processing of investor\'s raw material business of many kinds of plants,Main products are : Ginseng P.E, Gotu Kola, Linseed Powdered Extract, Angelica Extract Powder, Aloe Vera, Echinacea Extract Powder, Epimedium Extract Powder, Red Clover Extract Powder, Valerian, Punica Granatum L., Ginkgo Biloba and so on,it sells to be 100% by export usually.we have built up a global sales service system covering the countries and regions in the world ,mailny Sold to more than 50 countries in the world ,Such as Canada ,USA ,Germany ,Britain,Japan,Hongkong,Taiwan ,and some north-east Asian countries ,which our annual sales amount form export is more than USD10Million.
Under the running of Our Motto: Train employee to the first class enterprise produce the first class products ,build the first class enterprise CSHR is developing with each passing day,Under the corporate spirit of pursuing of excellence,prompt response to market opportunities,mutualtrust and respect,honest and integrity,fittest surivive.Quality first ,customoers first,Makiing things convenient for customers,wide selection ,large assortment,we take customers as our gods.we heartly hope to cooperate with the dometic and foreign friends for domestic and foreign friends for developing our new and greater business, The florid dream in the future inspires us to gather our wisdom,show our enthusiasm,develop handin hand and creat the resplendence let us work together for our bright future.


Company name: Changsha Huirui Biological-Tech co.Ltd Company type: Exporter, Importer, Manufacturer, Other
Contact Person: (Premium Membership required) Email: Send Inquiry
Address: (Premium Membership required) City: (Premium Membership required)
State: (Premium Membership required) Country: China Changsha Huirui Biological-Tech co.Ltd
Zip: (Premium Membership required) Web: (Premium Membership required)
Phone: (Premium Membership required) Fax: (Premium Membership required)

Offers list from this company:

  1. [Sell] Huirui Biological-Tech co.Ltd supply nature Extraction of Lycopene
  2. [Sell] Huirui Biological-Tech co.Ltd supply nature Milk Thistle Extract
  3. [Sell] Huirui Biological-Tech co.Ltd supply nature resveratrol98%
  4. [Sell] Huirui Biological-Tech co.Ltd supply nature Red Clover extract40%
  5. [Sell] Huirui Biological-Tech co.Ltd supply nature Galanthamine Hydrobromide99%
  6. [Sell] Huirui Biological-Tech co.Ltd supply nature Ginseng Extract
  7. [Sell] Huirui Biological-Tech co.Ltd supply nature Huperzine 1%
  8. [Sell] Huirui Biological-Tech co.Ltd supply nature Schisandra Chinensis extract
  9. [Sell] Huirui Biological-Tech co.Ltd supply nature Marigold extract/Lutein
  10. [Sell] Huirui Biological-Tech co.Ltd supply nature Pomegranate Rind Extract
  11. [Sell] Huirui Biological-Tech co.Ltd supply nature Horse Chesnut Extract20%
  12. [Sell] Huirui Biological-Tech co.Ltd supply nature Gingko Biloba extract
  13. [Sell] Huirui Biological-Tech co.Ltd supply nature Bilberry extract25%
  14. [Sell] Huirui Biological-Tech co.Ltd supply nature Green Tea Extract
  15. [Sell] Huirui Biological-Tech co.Ltd supply nature Grape Seed Extract
  16. [Sell] Huirui Biological-Tech co.Ltd supply nature Soybean Extract
  17. [Sell] Huirui Biological-Tech co.Ltd supply nature Centella Asiatica Extract
  18. [Sell] Huirui Biological-Tech co.Ltd supply nature Genistein
  19. [Sell] Huirui Biological-Tech co.Ltd supply nature Angelica Extract
  20. [Sell] Huirui Biological-Tech co.Ltd supply nature Chlorogenic Acid

Home | Privacy Statement | Terms of Use | Advertising | Partners | Contact Us | Help

© Copyright 2001-2026, sell-buy-trade.com. All Rights Reserved.